Truck Series League Picks  
  Eldora Dirt Derby  
  Eldora Speedway  
  July 19, 2017  
Member Driver Points
Al Allison class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#28 HyVee Chevrolet class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
AA Racing Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #33 - Kaz Grala  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Marianne Anderson class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#13 Grey Goose Chevrolet class 2:   Grant Enfinger  
Team Class 3:  Noah Gragson  
GibbsFan Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #33 - Kaz Grala  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
David Baartman class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#22 Fireball Ford class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
CHUCK L. HEAD Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #8 - John H. Nemechek  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Leon Baker class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#6 International Paper Ford class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ken Shrader  
5:16 Racing Class 4:  Jeffey Abbey  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 4:  #02 - Austin Hill  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Steve Barber class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#10 EA Sports Chevrolet class 2:   Ryan Truex  
Team Class 3:  Noah Gragson  
Mabber Racing Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #8 - John H. Nemechek  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Nate Bishop class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#94 Universal Studios Ford class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Hammerdaddy Racing Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #8 - John H. Nemechek  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Joanne Blackman class 1:   Johnny Sauter  
#65 Rona Home Improvements Chevy class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
48wins7 Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Stewart Friesen  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #19 - Austin Cindric  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Ron Blackman class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#48 Lowe's Chevrolet Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team Class 3:  Noah Gragson  
Team 48 Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Stewart Friesen  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #16 - Ryan Truex  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Joel Blade class 1:   Johnny Sauter  
#99 Calcutta Fishing Toyota Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Lake Norman Pirates Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Caleb Holman  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #4 - Christopher Bell  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Brian Blair class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#71 Klassic Kollectables Dodge Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Busckshot's Bandits Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #8 - John H. Nemechek  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
John Boros class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#21 Home Depot Toyota Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Buschwacker Racing Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Caleb Holman  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Shane Burton class 1:   Chase Briscoe  
#51 Jim Beam Toyota class 2:   Justin Hayley  
Team Class 3:  Ken Shrader  
Jim Beam Racing Class 4:  Jeffrey Abbey  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #4 - Christopher Bell  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Joseph Cardwell class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#72 Dr. Pepper Ford Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Dega Racing Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #16 - Ryan Truex  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Myra Cochran class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#62 Mountain Dew Chevrolet Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
2coollady Racing Class 4:  Wendell Chavous  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #66 - Ross Chastain  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Randy Cook class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#00  Busch Light Chevy Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Randy Cook Racing Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Eldon Daughenbaugh class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#67  Diet Mountain Dew Dodge Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Lucky Star Motorsports Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #19 - Austin Cindric  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Lou Demian class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#88 Best Buy Chevrolet Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Intimidator Racing, Inc. Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Caleb Holman  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #8 - John H. Nemechek  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Stephen DiCaprio class 1:   Johnny Sauter  
#38 Great Clips Toyota Class 2:  Justin Hayley  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Racing Traditions, Inc. Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #4 - Christopher Bell  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
James Dillon class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#88 Best Buy Chevrolet Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Tailgate Party Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Andrew Duffel class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#83 Kingsford Ford class 2:   Ryan Truex  
Team Class 3:  Noah Gragson  
Team Struffel Racing class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Josh Reaume  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #21 - Johnny Sauter  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Wendal Ebach class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#93 Menards Chevrolet Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Whooz Racing class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Greg Eichele class 1:   Johnny Sauter  
#2 Crown Royal Chevrolet class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Kaz Grala  
ICE class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   J.J. Yeley  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Bobby Ericson class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#90 Jack Daniels Ford Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Ericson's Racing class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   J.J. Yeley  
Segment Truck Class 5:  #49 - Wendell Chavous  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Merline Glenn class 1:   Johnny Sauter  
#66 Walmart Chevrolet class 2:   Ryan Truex  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Racingfan88 class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   J.J. Yeley  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #19 - Austin Cindric  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Dean Higley class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#11 Jelly Belly Chevrolet class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Dino's Racing Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Caleb Holman  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #88 - Matt Crafton  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Marvin Jones class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#69 U.S. Army Dodge class 2:   Ryan Truex  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Outlaw Racing Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Thomas Lutz class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#29 Under Armour Chevy class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Primetime Motorsports Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Stewart Friesen  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #19 - Austin Cindric  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Curt Manning class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#42 STP Dodge class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team class 3:   Ken Schrader  
STP-43 Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Greg Miller class 1:   Johnny Sauter  
#12 3M Chevrolet class 2:   Justin Hayley  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Miller Motorsports Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #4 - Christopher Bell  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Matt Minnich class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#32 Millers Brothers Garage Dodge class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Jimmy 'Smut' Means Fan Club Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #8 - John H. Nemechek  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Todd Oliver class 1:   Matt Crafton  
#81 X-Box One Chevrolet class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Top Gun Racing Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #4 - Christopher Bell  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Rick Paintin class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#43 Square D Dodge class 2:   Grant Enfinger  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Papa Bear Racing class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Caleb Holman  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #4 - Christopher Bell  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Ray Perrotta class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#3 Diet Pepsi Ford class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Jeff Burton Racing Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #33 - Kaz Grala  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Erik Pitts class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#92 Ford Performance Ford class 2:   Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Austin Cindric  
Triple-E Racing class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Stewart Friesen  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Rodger Pitts class 1:   Chase Briscoe  
#60 American Muscle Ford class 2:   Grant Enfinger  
Team Class 3:  Noah Gragson  
Batfan1960 Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #4 - Christopher Bell  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Will Riney class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#8 GM Goodwrench Chevrolet Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Rusty Lugnuts Racing Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Jose Rodriguez class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#33 Tide Chevrolet Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Noah Gragson  
El Diablo & The Magic Men Motorsports Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 4:  #99 - Brandon Jones  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Bobby Saul class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#19 Miller High Life Chevrolet Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team Class 3:  Ken Shrader  
Powerhouse class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Brandon Hightower  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #98 - Grant Enfinger  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Janet Sebern class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#14 Mobil 1 Chevrolet Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Kurtiskraft Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Wayne Sebern class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#41 Haas Chevrolet Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Seburner class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Jakub Smetena class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#7 Nature's Bakery Toyota Class 2:  Justin Hayley  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Smetana Motorsports class 4:   Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #33 - Kaz Grala  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Dave Smith class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#56 Captain Morgan Chevrolet class 2:   Grant Enfinger  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Fastlane 388 Racing class 4:   Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #33 - Kaz Grala  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Terry Smith class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#17 Genesee Brewery Toyota class 2:   Grant Enfinger  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
MadDog Racing class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #8 - John H. Nemechek  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Jay Smogolski class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#1 Blue Moon Chevrolet Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team Class 3:  Ty Dillon  
Stormdevil Racing class 4:   Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 4:  #99 - Brandon Jones  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Matthew Steinfels class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#18 Coors Light Toyota Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team class 3:   Ty Dillon  
Dirtbags class 4:   Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #19 - Austin Cindric  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Robby Stone class 1:   Chase Briscoe  
#23 Tackle Warehouse Toyota Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team class 3:   Ty Dillon  
Screaming Penguins Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #21 - Johnny Sauter  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Kevin Sullivan class 1:   Johnny Sauter  
#78 Hoppyum IPA Toyota Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team class 3:   Ty Dillon  
Coast To Coast Racing Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #4 - Christopher Bell  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Bradley Taylor class 1:   Chase Briscoe  
#81 Axalta Toyota Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team class 3:   Ty Dillon  
BadBrad41 class 4:   Max Johnston  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #33 - Kaz Grala  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Joe Tenpenny class 1:   Johnny Sauter  
#20 Escapees RV Club Ford class 2:   Ryan Truex  
Team class 3:   Ty Dillon  
JJs Dimes Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   J.J. Yeley  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #8 - John H. Nemechek  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Jack Thesier class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#75 Disney Ford Class 2:  John Hunter Nemechek  
Team class 3:   Ken Schrader  
BetWithJack Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Rico Abreu  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Jessy Turgeon class 1:   Chase Briscoe  
#91 Nature's Path Chevy Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team class 3:   Ken Schrader  
JT Motorsports Class 4:  Max Johnston  
  class 5:   JR Heffner  
Segment Truck Class 1:  #4 - Christopher Bell  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Rodney Webb class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#4 Peterbilt Chevrolet Class 2:  Justin Haley  
Team class 3:   Ken Schrader  
Webbspun Racing Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 3:  #18 - Noah Gragson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Gary Wheat class 1:   Johnny Sauter  
#9 U.S. Navy Dodge Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team class 3:   Noah Gragson  
J-Rod's Hot Rods Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Josh Reaume  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #98 - Grant Enfinger  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Kelly Wolfe class 1:   Christopher Bell  
#54 DANA Chevrolet Class 2:  Ben Rhodes  
Team class 3:   Ty Dillon  
Wolferacing Class 4:  Cody Coughlin  
  class 5:   Bobby Pierce  
Segment Truck Class 2:  #8 - John H. Nemechek  
Totals   0
Pick is same as segment driver