Xfinity Series League Picks
Fitzgerald Glider Kits 300
Bristol Motor Speedway
April 22, 2017
Member Driver Points
Al Allison class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#10 GoDaddy Chevy class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Jeremy Clements  
AA Team class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Marianne Anderson class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#13 Smirnoff Chevy class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
GibbsFan class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Ryan Blaney  
Totals   0
 
Member Driver Points
David Baartman class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#22 Discount Tire Ford class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
CHUCK L. HEAD class 5:   Austin Dillon  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Leon Baker class 1:   Darrell Wallace Jr.  
#60 EcoBoost Ford class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Jeb Burton  
Team class 4:   Ross Chastain  
5:16 Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Steve Barber class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#99 X-Box One Chevy class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Mabber Racing class 5:   Austin Dillon  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
 
Member Driver Points
Nate Bishop class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#94 Wild Cherry Pepsi Ford class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Hammerdaddy Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Ryan Blaney  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Joanne Blackman class 1:   William Byron  
#47 Kobalt Tools Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
48wins7 class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Ron Blackman class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#48 Lowe's Chevy class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Team 48 class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Brian Blair class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#93 93.3 WMMR Rocks Chevy class 2:   Michael Annett  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   J.J. Yeley  
South Mountain Motorsports class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
John Boros class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#11 Home Depot Toyota class 2:   Michael Annett  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Buschwacker Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Erik Jones  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Shane Burton class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#28 Levi Garrett Ford class 2:   Michael Annett  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ross Chastain  
Jim Beam Racing class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Joseph Cardwell class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#72 Menards Ford class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   J.J. Yeley  
Dega Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Ryan Blaney  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Randy Cook class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#4 Budweiser Chevy class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
Randy Cook Racing class 5:   Austin Dillon  
  Bonus:    Ryan Blaney  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Eldon Daughenbaugh class 1:   William Byron  
#67 Diet Mountain Dew Ford class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Lucky Star Motorsports class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Lou Demian class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#3 Angry Orchard Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Intimidator Racing, Inc. class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Stephen DiCaprio class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#38 Great Clips Toyota class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
Racing Traditions, Inc. class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Erik Jones  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
James Dillon class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#5 Midnight Moon Chevy class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   J.J. Yeley  
Tailgate Party class 5:   Austin Dillon  
  Bonus:    Daniel Suarez  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Wendal Ebach class 1:   William Byron  
#23 NDSU Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
Whooz Racing class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Ty Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Greg Eichele class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#45 Crown Royal Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Dakoda Armstrong  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
ICE class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Erik Jones  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Bobby Ericson class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#2 Ericson Enterprises Ford class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   J.J. Yeley  
Ericson's Racing class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Merline Glenn class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#88 TaxSlayer Chevy class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Jeb Burton  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Racingfan88 class 5:   Daniel Suarez  
  Bonus:    pick used already  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Dean Higley class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#64 Diet Coke Chevy class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
Dino's Racing class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Teeder Jenkins class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#27 Coke Classic Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
PFQ Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Ryan Blaney  
Totals   0
 
Member Driver Points
Marvin Jones class 1:   William Byron  
#69 U.S. Army Ford class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Jeb Burton  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Outlaw Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Ryan Blaney  
Totals   0
 
Member Driver Points
Tom Lutz class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#31 Shock Top Chevy class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Primetime Motorsports class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Curt Manning class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#43 STP Ford class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
STP-43 class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Erik Jones  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Greg Miller class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#12 3M Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
Miller Motorsports class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Matt Minnich class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#44 Slim Jim Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Jimmy "Smut" Means Fan Club class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Erik Jones  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Todd Oliver class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#31 Best Buy Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
Top Gun Racing class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Rick Paintin class 1:   William Byron  
#39 Monster Energy Chevy class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Papa Bear Racing class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Daniel Hemric  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Ray Perrotta class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#33 Diet Pepsi Ford class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
Jeff Burton Racing class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
 
Member Driver Points
Rodger Pitts class 1:   William Byron  
#98 Carroll Shelby Engine Co. Ford class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Ray Black Jr.  
View From The Pits Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Erik Jones  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Will Riney class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#8 Coke Zero Chevy class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Jeb Burton  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Rusty Lugnuts Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Ryan Blaney  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Jose Rodriguez class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#1 Skoal Bandit Chevy class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
El Diablo & The Magic Men Motorsports class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Bobby Saul class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#19 Miller High Life Chevy class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Powerhouse class 5:   Austin Dillon  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Janet Sebern class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#42 Target Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Brendan Gaughan  
Kurtiskraft class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Ryan Blaney  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Wayne Sebern class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#18 M&M's Toyota class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Ross Chastain  
Seburner class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Hurricane Sidwell class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#00 Papa John's Chevy class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Sunday Money class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    William Byron  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Jakub Smetana class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#21 DC Solar Toyota class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
Smetana Motorsports class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Dave Smith class 1:   William Byron  
#56 Captain Morgan Chevy class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Fastlane 388 Racing class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Terry Smith class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#20 Interstate Batteries Toyota class 2:   Michael Annett  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
MadDog Racing class 5:   Austin Dillon  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Jay Smogolski class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#66 New Glarus Brewery Toyota class 2:   Brennan Poole  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Jeremy Clements  
Stormdevil Racing class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Matthew Steinfels class 1:   William Byron  
#7 Coors Light Toyota class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Dirtbags Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Kevin Sullivan class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#78 Tim Smith's Climax Moonshine Toyota class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
Coast To Coast Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Erik Jones  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points No picks
Bradley Taylor class 1:   Elliott Sadler   week 1
#41 Axalta Chevy class 2:   Darrell Wallace Jr.    
  class 3:   Brandon Jones   Full points
Team class 4:   Brendan Gaughan  
BadBrad41 class 5:   Kevin Harvick  
  Bonus:    none  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Joe Tenpenny class 1:   William Byron  
#6 U.S. Navy Ford class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   J.J. Yeley  
JJs Dimes class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Erik Jones  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Jack Thesier class 1:   William Byron  
#75 Disney Toyota class 2:   Matt Tifft  
  class 3:   Brandon Jones  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
BetWithJack class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Austin Dillon  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Rodney Webb class 1:   William Byron  
#08 Peterbilt Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Brendan Gaughan  
Team class 4:   Spencer Gallagher  
Webbspun Racing class 5:   Kyle Larson  
  Bonus:    Ryan Blaney  
Totals   0
     
Member Driver Points
Gary Wheat class 1:   Elliott Sadler  
#9 Samaritan's Purse Chevy class 2:   Michael Annett  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Ryan Sieg  
J-Rod's Hot Rods class 5:   Ryan Blaney  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0
Member Driver Points
Kelly Wolfe class 1:   Justin Allgaier  
#59 Dana Chevy class 2:   Daniel Hemric  
  class 3:   Cole Custer  
Team class 4:   Jeremy Clements  
Wolferacing class 5:   Erik Jones  
  Bonus:    Kyle Larson  
Totals   0